Processo de Escolha Unificado para Membros dos Conselhos Tutelares 2019

94%
  • CT ANHANGUERA

    100%

    1016 Thais Viana 609 votos

    1001 Gabriela 598 votos

    1010 Geni 584 votos

    1005 Aline-Lika 576 votos

    1000 Nailton Magrão 553 votos

    CT ARICANDUVA

    100%

    1100 Alison Garotinho 789 votos

    1115 Enderson 767 votos

    1101 Mazza 713 votos

    1113 Edinha 691 votos

    1105 Jurandir 679 votos

    CT BELA VISTA

    100%

    1210 Raphaele 1844 votos

    1208 Lorena 1821 votos

    1214 Danilo Martinelle 1768 votos

    1202 Ismael Junior 1684 votos

    1211 Lili Sales 1464 votos

    CT BRASILANDIA

    100%

    1304 Elisangela 1097 votos

    1301 Verlúzia 1017 votos

    1308 Priscila Balbino 1001 votos

    1306 Alessandra 994 votos

    1311 Mel 944 votos

    CT BUTANTA

    100%

    1402 Nivea Do Jardim Jaqueline 971 votos

    1403 Sandra 927 votos

    1401 Roberta Guarido 791 votos

    1400 Ferreira 512 votos

    1404 Darcy 421 votos

    CT CAMPO LIMPO

    100%

    1508 Jair 980 votos

    1509 Regina Prado 928 votos

    1502 Luiz 923 votos

    1501 Eliana Da Hora 923 votos

    1500 Silvia Matos 918 votos

  • CT CANGAIBA

    100%

    1603 Professora Ana 1157 votos

    1600 Daniel Luizetti 1084 votos

    1604 Carlos Correia 733 votos

    1609 Luiz Boca Do Povo 729 votos

    1611 Dalva Donizete 633 votos

    CT CAPAO REDONDO

    100%

    1706 Pammella Capão 1325 votos

    1711 Edilene Leal 1294 votos

    1700 Rosangela Rocha 1271 votos

    1708 Wilson Santos 1253 votos

    1717 Alessandra Santana 1106 votos

    CT CAPELA DO SOCORRO

    100%

    1801 Professor Buiu 1484 votos

    1804 Cabelo 1430 votos

    1802 Marcelo Dos Santos 1383 votos

    1805 Lucia 1357 votos

    1803 Pastora Andréa 1290 votos

    CT CASA VERDE

    100%

    1916 Michel Teodoro 1126 votos

    1904 Vanessa Porfírio 1037 votos

    1929 Fabio Santos 1026 votos

    1923 Marta 990 votos

    1910 Casimiro 746 votos

    CT CIDADE ADEMAR

    100%

    2000 Joana 1220 votos

    2018 Jeisa 1218 votos

    2017 Angela Merilho 1215 votos

    2002 Renato Ribeiro 1207 votos

    2001 Ana Ribeiro 966 votos

    CT CIDADE LIDER

    100%

    2118 Rose 566 votos

    2117 Liliane Silva 541 votos

    2113 Eliane Araujo 521 votos

    2112 Marcelo Henrique 520 votos

    2115 Pedro De França 494 votos

  • CT CIDADE TIRADENTES I

    100%

    2204 Fernanda 817 votos

    2211 Lurdinha 812 votos

    2222 Damares 808 votos

    2216 Adriana Bezerra 773 votos

    2201 Ariane 462 votos

    CT CIDADE TIRADENTES II

    100%

    2300 Izabel 485 votos

    2307 Cacau 370 votos

    2310 Edmundo 352 votos

    2301 Juliana Cleiri 334 votos

    2308 Elisandra 325 votos

    CT ERMELINO MATARAZZO

    100%

    2422 Dorival 705 votos

    2411 Fabian Primo Rico 698 votos

    2420 Beatriz Santos 671 votos

    2408 Sandro Fiura 659 votos

    2421 Lédima Bispo 643 votos

    CT FREGUESIA DO O

    100%

    2501 Alexandre Teixeira 1031 votos

    2512 Sérgio Yukio 1003 votos

    2506 Bete 660 votos

    2513 Rael 606 votos

    2504 Lucineia Peppe 565 votos

    CT GRAJAU I

    100%

    2603 Ana Bispo 1029 votos

    2617 Josimary Silva 998 votos

    2629 Manoel Silva 995 votos

    2628 Vera 984 votos

    2604 Vanda Faria 971 votos

    CT GRAJAU II

    100%

    2704 Mario Balbino 858 votos

    2701 Daiane Martins 854 votos

    2715 Malvina 839 votos

    2719 Laiane Ferreira 836 votos

    2709 Adão Novo Grajaú 819 votos

  • CT GUAIANASES

    100%

    2821 Danielle Martins 819 votos

    2804 Marivanda 763 votos

    2801 Solange Moraes 707 votos

    2800 Lucia Costa 703 votos

    2802 Dilma Arraes 637 votos

    CT IPIRANGA

    100%

    2903 Val Baixinha 731 votos

    2902 Alê 728 votos

    2901 Terno Maciel 709 votos

    2908 Bernadete 695 votos

    2906 Nega 695 votos

    CT ITAIM PAULISTA

    100%

    3032 Alemão 1119 votos

    3031 Maria Rosinha 1005 votos

    3012 Ricardo Nova Esperança 962 votos

    3025 Cazuza 938 votos

    3004 Irmão José 935 votos

    CT ITAQUERA

    100%

    3111 Daniela Rocha 655 votos

    3118 Sonia Amarante 625 votos

    3122 Juarez (Roberto) 617 votos

    3123 Luci Oliveira Gorda 594 votos

    3101 Maria Lourença 552 votos

    CT JABAQUARA

    100%

    3207 Ed Carlos 1179 votos

    3200 Wendell Valente 1131 votos

    3209 Antonia Mascarenhas 1110 votos

    3205 Walber Naves 1102 votos

    3208 Luciana Domingues 776 votos

    CT JACANA

    100%

    3300 Eliana Seidel 620 votos

    3318 Ana Campos 608 votos

    3313 Sandra Morgado 602 votos

    3319 Berenice Ladeira 589 votos

    3302 Rose 343 votos

  • CT JARAGUA

    100%

    3400 Jerusa Dos Santos Lima 1040 votos

    3401 Andressa Paz 965 votos

    3412 Monalisa 942 votos

    3413 Adriana Loureiro 666 votos

    3402 Gedeth (Ge) 665 votos

    CT JARDIM HELENA

    100%

    3521 Jaiminho 1244 votos

    3520 Nalva 1219 votos

    3504 Sonia Professora 1130 votos

    3508 Renato Souza 1073 votos

    3526 Rosangela Romano 1066 votos

    CT JARDIM SAO LUIZ

    100%

    3612 Jeanne 1434 votos

    3613 Iraci 1223 votos

    3617 Tamires 1210 votos

    3602 Marinalva Paixão 973 votos

    3611 Elaine Martins 960 votos

    CT JOSE BONIFACIO

    100%

    3713 Pastor Daniel Moura 724 votos

    3701 Carioca 723 votos

    3702 Ronaldo Kafu 651 votos

    3700 Jânio 644 votos

    3707 Alvaro Castro 545 votos

    CT LAJEADO


    Apuração não iniciada

    CT LAPA

    100%

    3908 Ana Paula Da Silva 2111 votos

    3909 Hyde 2110 votos

    3903 Lilian 2094 votos

    3907 Alex Ramos 1438 votos

    3905 Eduardo Ruivo 1352 votos

  • CT MBOI MIRIM

    100%

    4005 Silvana Farias 1479 votos

    4013 Antonio Brito 1389 votos

    4014 Penha Jeovani 1363 votos

    4010 Delma 1352 votos

    4003 Luizete 1351 votos

    CT MOOCA

    100%

    4107 Maurício Barros 653 votos

    4112 Sidney Do Brás 648 votos

    4110 Ranuzia Calazans 643 votos

    4106 Wilson Cotrim 628 votos

    4108 Katia 495 votos

    CT PARELHEIROS

    100%

    4220 Tata Fernandes 1267 votos

    4208 Vania Menezes 1158 votos

    4217 Beto Ramos 973 votos

    4221 Lúcia Bola 899 votos

    4218 Fabiano 887 votos

    CT PEDREIRA

    100%

    4317 Euzébio/Joel 857 votos

    4318 Henrique 744 votos

    4310 Maria De Lourdes Cezar Tobias 722 votos

    4311 Dorinha 720 votos

    4316 Rita De Cassia 711 votos

    CT PENHA

    100%

    4401 José Neto 756 votos

    4420 Maristela Lopes 728 votos

    4418 Leandro Tolosa 717 votos

    4427 Alessandra Ribeiro 671 votos

    4408 Iolanda 532 votos

    CT PERUS

    100%

    4514 Noeme 666 votos

    4505 Analiz 607 votos

    4511 Cristina 605 votos

    4512 Lidaiana 604 votos

    4518 Lidia Andrade 599 votos

  • CT PINHEIROS


    Apuração não iniciada

    CT PIRITUBA


    Apuração não iniciada

    CT RIO PEQUENO

    100%

    4812 Luiz Da Vila Dalva 799 votos

    4806 Jaqueline 684 votos

    4803 Gledson Deziatto 681 votos

    4801 Karina Freitas 640 votos

    4804 Marcão Do Butantã 593 votos

    CT SACOMA

    100%

    4902 Gil Felix 1709 votos

    4906 Indira Gabriela 1642 votos

    4905 Mariana 1624 votos

    4907 Luciano - Rato 1607 votos

    4903 Andréa Sales 938 votos

    CT SANTANA

    100%

    5013 Hilda Pires 660 votos

    5017 636 votos

    5002 Assistente Social Paula 627 votos

    5024 Claudinha 532 votos

    5000 Angela Reis 464 votos

    CT SANTO AMARO

    100%

    5100 Rai Fontinelo 627 votos

    5104 Lindi 620 votos

    5101 Neia 608 votos

    5102 Valtão 580 votos

    5103 Ricardo Lb 575 votos

  • CT SAO MATEUS

    100%

    5206 Marisa Ferreira Da Silva 1060 votos

    5207 Simone 1052 votos

    5205 Rose Garcia 1051 votos

    5213 Marcia Souza 1045 votos

    5218 Tiago Brito 1045 votos

    CT SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

    100%

    5317 Tatiane 961 votos

    5310 Meire Aparecida 932 votos

    5300 Professora Raquel 826 votos

    5302 Luciana Rodrigues 826 votos

    5332 Ana Paula 819 votos

    CT SAO RAFAEL

    100%

    5401 Fatima Bezerra 649 votos

    5402 Sueli 643 votos

    5406 Edna Dina 610 votos

    5405 Cristina Rocha 608 votos

    5420 Patricia 569 votos

    CT SAPOPEMBA

    100%

    5502 Tia Cleide 814 votos

    5501 Maria Da Cruz 811 votos

    5516 Adriani Caetano Nunes 790 votos

    5507 Andreza Laurindo 780 votos

    5522 Dany 771 votos

    CT SE

    100%

    5604 Roberio 831 votos

    5602 Janete 730 votos

    5615 Mildo Ferreira 717 votos

    5613 Fernanda 716 votos

    5601 Fatima Lopes 623 votos

    CT TREMEMBE

    100%

    5703 Edmar Mazinho 793 votos

    5712 Cristhiane 773 votos

    5707 Lucia Elen 628 votos

    5705 Adriana Santos 555 votos

    5709 Cícero Brito 549 votos

  • CT VILA CURUCA

    100%

    5804 Tadashi 749 votos

    5811 Nego Everton (Crocodilo) 730 votos

    5805 Nego Elio 715 votos

    5817 Luciana 711 votos

    5815 Samantha De Paula 692 votos

    CT VILA MARIA

    100%

    5900 Penha Moreira 879 votos

    5901 Pra Andrea Scarpa 824 votos

    5902 Gilmar Vieira 824 votos

    5924 Alemão 794 votos

    5923 Hugo Gudão 769 votos

    CT VILA MARIANA

    100%

    6002 Fabiana Cristina 1497 votos

    6000 Ana Paula 1496 votos

    6004 Acelino Popo 1473 votos

    6008 Fernando Prata 1454 votos

    6006 Ana 1392 votos

    CT VILA PRUDENTE

    100%

    6115 Isabel 1329 votos

    6106 Sandra Torquette 1304 votos

    6116 Adelia 1280 votos

    6123 Fernanda Ferreira 1130 votos

    6127 Juliana 1054 votos